Результаты кастинга

Группа 1

Бегер Екатерина
Казакова Дарина
Камрукова Ульяна
Котлярова Елизавета
Лукьяненко Анастасия
Маковецкий Дамир
Миненкова Дарья
Пархоменко Амелия
Пинчук Анжелика
Прокопенко Ульяна
Степанцова Дарья
Чернякова Алеся
Шараева Аглая

Группа 2

Браницкая Арина
Гончар Виктория
Гузанова Элина
Драгун Алина
Климович Валерия
Ковалева Дарья
Козлова Екатерина
Крупская Мария
Курис Анастасия
Лихва Карина
Погарцева Анастасия
Подшивалова Валерия
Пьянова Полина
Рачковская Милана
Чупругин Ростислав

Группа 3

Азявчиков Илья
Гринькова Богдана
Забродская Маргарита
Канавалова Лиза
Карась Милана
Козьмировская Милена
Лешкова Полина
Михайлюк Илья
Одноколова Александра
Осмоловский Вадим
Пешикалова Варвара
Римарева Дарья
Сергеева Алена
Синюкович Эвелина
Тимофеева Стефания
Ткач Амелия
Филимонцева Эмилия
Шахраева Милана

Группа 4

Болигатова Ева
Воропаева Ксения
Гунякова Кира
Иванова Маргарита
Карпенко Александра
Керимова Элина
Маковецкая Кира
Мохов Роман
Некрашевич Полина
Савицкая Арина
Самошина Валерия
Стешенко Анна Мария
Стрельченко Назар
Трестьян Илья
Шульга Ксения

Группа 5

Башко Ангелина
Бруевич Ева
Волосюк Ангелина
Данилкова Ксения
Дащенко Владислава
Думенкова Ксения
Жарина Юлия
Коровикова Таисия
Кравченко Ксения
Ладошкина Екатерина
Менделева Дарья
Овсянкова Елизавета
Пинчук Аделина
Примаченко Маргарита
Саранчук Вера
Телешева Мария
Чваркова Мария
Шевелёва Ирина
Шпадарук Вера
Якимик Екатерина

Группа 6

Глушко Мария
Грищенко Александра
Евстафьева Полина
Казакова Милана
Карпенко Ксения
Каунова Даша
Коновалова Виктория
Корхова Юлия
Кравцова Аанастасия
Кузибаева Камилла
Парис Вероника
Полякова Алиса
Резвякова Варвара
Сулейкова Юлия
Чернобаева Маргарита
Шачикова Анастасия
Ярош София

Группа 7

Андриановина София
Дорожей Александра
Коновалова Анастасия
Кряжева Есения
Лахметиков Роман
Мельникова Дарья
Минаев Арсений
Наркевич Никита
Непша Полина
Плетнёв Вадим
Плющай Ольга 
Радион Виктория
Рослик Александра
Садовникова Ольга
Самогальская Елизавета
Сидоренко Виктория
Сидоров Даниил
Чуешкова  Анастасия
Шорсткий Владислав

Группа 8

Богданец Виталина
Божанова Кристина
Власенко Виталина
Дроздова Яна
Дудко Дарья
Загузина Ксения
Коновкова Ульяна
Короленко Юлия
Кулеш Елена
Макарцова Милана
Панасенко Ксения
Прищепова Диана
Пчелинцева Софья
Скачкова Даша
Тамашук Екатерина
Титкова София
Яндовская Юлия

Группа 9

Агунович Никита
Глушакова Анастасия
Дедкова Екатерина
Дорошко Ульяния
Драпиковская Екатерина
Дробышева Арина
Игнатович Алина
Козинцова Дарья
Корниенко Янита
Кравченко Вера
Лосева Ульяна
Малашенко Анастасия
Метлицкая Ульяна
Милющенко Елизавета
Науменко Мария
Протасова Кира
Тейкина Варвара
Шуплякова Софья

Группа 10

Акинчиц Кира
Амельченко Анастасия
Буланова Вера
Волкова Милана
Василенко Дарья
Довженко Арина
Науменко Евгения
Негрова Елизавета
Кучменок Александра
Плетнёва Наталья
Подгорный Тимур
Ребковец Самира
Симковская Александра
Сафонова Стефания
Храменкова Ксения
Цибизова Элина

Группа 11

Акулич Виолетта
Береснев Арсений
Близнец Дарья
Бондаренко Вера
Гребенчук Ева
Дудник Маргарита
Журавлёва Александра
Иванова Алина
Каунова София
Коржова Алира
Косьян Екатерина
Котяк Мария
Мельникова Анна
Письменкова Есения
Прищепова Яна
Прокопович Александра
Рудова Мария
Свирская София
Скрипко Мария
Слезенко Вероника

Группа 12

Азёма Виктория
Береснёва Есения
Валерко Вера
Громыко Алиса
Дикун Арина
Демченко Алана
Жевнерова Лия
Зайцева Ксения
Лаврентьева Александра
Миненкова Владислава
Нестерович Арина
Пинчук Доминика
Тихиня София
Полянская Вера
Сивенкова Алина
Сайкова Доминика
Юрченко Дарина

Группа 13

Бобова Арина
Боброва Мария
Зарецкая Дарья
Дубровская Ксения
Закружная Арина
Казимирова Светлана
Одноколова София
Перепечаева Доминика
Родинова Ева
Ставер Дарья
Сницаренко Елизавета
Савельева Мария
Савельева Дарья
Тимошенко Ксения
Фицева Варвара
Хомец Милена
Шваб Афина

Группа 14

Абелева Полина
Воробьёва Василиса
Гурская София
Гайдашева София
Дубровская Валерия
Добриденева Арина
Приходько Дарья
Коршунова Елизавета
Киселёва Мария
Михалькова София
Масальская Ксения
Мастепанова Ульяна
Себелева Елизавета
Фицева Анастасия
Цитрикова Валерия
Филимонцева Есения

Группа 15

Акулич Дарья
Вольская Кира
Воропай Яна
Ганжа Лиана
Голод Вера
Гракова Ярослава
Жигалова Маргарита
Левенок Милана
Мандрик Варвара
Москаленко Ангелина
Романова Яна
Тимошкова Мария
Тромбицкая Ангелина
Ташкинов Даниил
Пешко Мария
Хацкевич Анна
Чапкова Зарина
Шапорова Кира
Юрченко Данила
Юрченко Владислав

Группа 16

Анисковец Анастасия
Анпилогова Вера
Атрашкевич Дарья
Бетимерзаеева Арина
Бельский Роман
Бондаренко Полина
Грибченко Мирослава
Евтухова Александра
Евтушенко Елизавета
Живодер Арина
Котлярова Мария
Круковская Вероника
Лебедевская Кира
Марченко Ксения
Никитина Амалия
Тищенко Мария
Ткач София
Худан Виктория
Циркунова Владислава

Группа 17

Афонина Елизавета
Афанасьева Александра
Бортновская Марина
Валерко София
Гореликова Софья
Еронина Ксения
Дрик Дарья
Жуковец Екатерина
Журович Мария
Илькова Таисия
Качанова Анастасия
Котяк Анна
Коваль Надежда
Нечаева Карина
Садовская Арина
Сибилева Ангелина
Рябикова Анастасия
Грибайло Мария
Тимошенко Елизавета
Штутина Виктория