Результаты кастинга

Найди свою фамилию в группе и переходи в расписание

 

Результаты кастинга 8 сентября:

1 группа

Горбов Дарья
Михайлова Варвара
Пискун Диана
Примоченко Виталина
Примоченко Кирилл
Талант София
Филимонова Маргарита

2 группа 
Пискун Анастасия

4 группа
Никитина Амалия

5 группа 
Черненко Александра

6 группа 
Зварыч Юлия
Лещук Вероника

7 группа
Носова Дарья
Хорошилова Алина
Ячикова Анастасия

10 группа 
Руденко Варвара
Черненко Виктория

Группа 1 (4-5 лет)

Довженко Арина
Заикина Валерия
Карасевич Милана
Куриленко Анна
Науменко Евгения
Никитенко Милана
Прохоренко Павел
Пусева Мария
Роговая Александра
Сафонова Стефания
Стасенко Ева
Чернышева Елизавета

 

Группа 2 (6-8 лет)

Алампиева Анна
Гончар Виктория
Дьякова Екатерина
Драгун Алина
Званцова Анастасия
Масальская Ксения
Ослон Валерия
Петровская Аэлита
Полоневич Софья
Пудяк Таисия
Себелева Елизавета
Степаненко Алиса
Терешкова София
Черток Антонина
Шевченко София
Щамель Ксения

Группа 3 (6-8 лет)

Абелева Полина
Беломутова Анастасия
Бобова Арина
Боброва Мария
Воробьёва Василиса
Гаврушева Стефания
Гурская София
Добриденева Арина
Дубровская Ксения
Еленич Михаил
Казимирова Светлана
Косьян Екатерина
Кочергина Амелия
Лазарева Стефания
Лихва Карина
Мороз Ольга
Никитенко Яна
Савкова Елизавета
Филимонцева Есения
Фицева Варвара
Шваб Афина
Чиндарева Елена

Группа 4 (7-10 лет)

Бондаренко Полина
Голод Вера
Дубровский Даниил
Калюжная София
Клименкова Алина
Котлярова Мария
Кульбакова Ксения
Лихопол Лилиана
Пигенко Мария
Погарцева Анастасия
Ревенок Диана
Ткаченко Арина
Третьяк Алиса
Хотулева Маргарита
Худан Виктория
Чешик Анна
Шляйцева Каролина
Шулятьева Дарья

Группа 5 (10-11 лет)

Галова Александра
Жогло Елена
Иванчик Ангелина
Карпенко Ксения
Кипенко Александра
Коновкова Ульяна
Короленко Юлия
Кричевская Светлана
Литвиненко Дарьяна
Садовская Арина
Самарай Ульяна
Седько Ульяна
Соломонова Дарья
Стахейко Диана
Сулейкова Юлия
Третьяк Кира
Якунина Анастасия

Группа 6 (11-14 лет)

Головач Виталия
Германчук Вероника
Дегтярева Каролина
Деликатная София
Илькова Таисия
Калюко Анастасия
Колесник Полина
Лапунова Анна
Науменко Мария
Неменко Ангелина
Одинец Виктория
Санькова Кира
Сибилева Ангелина
Толочко Анастасия
Фролова Арина
Шевелева Ксения

Группа 7 (13-16 лет)

Бондарев Константин
Бурматов Егор
Дрик Дарья
Кашпур Анна
Лапа Анастасия
Набокина Арина
Сидоренко Ангелина
Соколова Ирина
Тяпкина Екатерина
Шилец Ольга

Группа 8 (13-16 лет)

Батонова Мария
Будник Александра
Володькина Милана
Гарбузов Андрей
Гончаров Дмитрий
Грецкая Анастасия
Журавенко Анастасия
Зинович Диана
Ковальчук Дарья
Лавриненко Инна
Лось Анастасия
Мазейка Юлия
Маркевич Ангелина
Микулич Анна
Орфиняк Полина
Павловская Арина
Сабодаш Татьяна
Суднеко Виктория
Тишкова Дарья
Чупрунова Варвара
Чурилова Алина
Юхотникова Анна
Яценко Виктория

Группа 9 (4-7 лет)

Аплевич Майя
Балащенко Есения
Выросткова Кира
Громыко Вячеслав
Закружная Арина
Зарецкая Дарья
Метельская Кира
Михалькова София
Одноколова София
Пронузо Елизавета
Родинова Ева
Савельева Мария
Санец Александра
Сивуха Алиса
Сницаренко Елизавета
Стецова Ариана
Тимошенко Дмитрий
Тимошенко Ксения
Ткач Стефания
Хомец Милена

Группа 10 (4-6 лет)

Баборико Фёдор
Берлетова Александра
Богданович Маргарита
Давыдовская Кира
Иванова Алина
Исаченко Ангелина
Куплевич Мария
Масюкова Ульяна
Миранович Виолетта
Мисоченко Дарья
Михалко Василиса
Пранкевич Ульяна
Ставер Дарья
Сысоев Марат
Федодкина София

Группа 11 (11-13 лет)

Гатальская Алеся
Гатальская Екатерина
Журович Мария
Заичкова Анастасия
Кирикова Алёна
Кирикова Анастасия
Козик Мария
Кореликова Александра
Кулыба София
Рябикова Анастасия
Филимонцева София
Штутина Виктория

Группа 12 (10-13 лет)

Анисковец Анастасия
Арустамян Кира
Бельский Роман
Кузибаева Камилла
Корхова Юлия
Марченко Алина
Марченко Ангелина
Парис Вероника
Прохоренко Виктор
Руденкова Юлия
Самуйлова Альбина
Семукова Дарья
Тимошенко Екатерина
Тихоненко Яна
Чернобаева Рита
Шачикова Анастасия
Ярош София
Ященко Александра

Группа 13 (8-10 лет)

Бетимерзаева Арина
Билецкая Ксения
Богданович Ирина
Грибченко Мирослава
Гурская София
Дубровская Валерия
Клищенко Александра
Ковалёва Дарья
Коршунова Елизавета
Лебедевская Кира
Марченко Ксения
Мастепанова Ульяна
Метлицкая Арина
Приходько Дарья
Тищенко Мария
Ткач София
Фицева Анастасия
Хмелевская Мария

Группа 14 (10-14 лет)

Божанова Кристина
Буховец Кристина
Власенко Анна
Гордеенко Елизавета
Гореликова София
Загузина Ксения
Кадина Александра
Коваль Надежда
Конончук Анна
Куприянова Екатерина
Макарцова Милана
Мачульская Алиса
Науменко Дарья
Прохоренко Иван
Пчелинцева Софья
Рогожникова Ангелина
Семёнова Ксения
Сивенкова Мария
Федорцова Полина
Халюшков Вадим

Группа 15

Одноколова София
Санец Александра
Михалькова София
Еленич Михаил
Анастасия Беломутова
Казимирова Светлана
Тимошенко Ксения
Дубровская Ксения
Выросткова Кирас
Гурская София
Метельская Кира
Боброва Мария